HOWARD HUNT DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 02740285

Registered office address
3rd Floor Crown House, 151 High Road, Loughton, Essex, IG10 4LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK WEB LIMITED 27 May 1994 - 22 Jul 1999
SOUTHWARK WEBB LIMITED 17 Aug 1992 - 27 May 1994