WISMETTAC HARRO FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02739808

Registered office address
Oak Point, Oakcroft Road, Chessington, Surrey, KT9 1RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRO FOODS LIMITED 25 Sep 1992 - 16 Dec 2019
JETGLADE LIMITED 14 Aug 1992 - 25 Sep 1992