Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASH CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 02736661

Registered office address
15th Floor 6 Bevis Marks, London, England, EC3A 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2022
due by 17 August 2022

Last statement dated 3 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDITCODE LIMITED 03 Aug 1992 - 10 Sep 1992