F. W. FRANCIS (FREETRADERS) LIMITED

Company number 02735196

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (816) LIMITED 28 Jul 1992 - 08 Oct 1992