DSG OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02734677

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, United Kingdom, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIXONS OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Aug 1992 - 20 Sep 2005
BARSHOT LIMITED 27 Jul 1992 - 12 Aug 1992