Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

Q.A. INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION LIMITED

Company number 02733530

Registered office address
30 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2024
due by 16 May 2024

Last statement dated 2 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGETICS LIMITED 22 Jul 1992 - 29 Mar 1994