A A THE DRIVING SCHOOL AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 02733119

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLDEAN LIMITED 21 Jul 1992 - 10 Sep 1992