LANDOR (DUNDEE WHARF) LIMITED

Company number 02732750

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYMORE (DUNDEE WHARF) LIMITED 27 Feb 1996 - 20 Nov 1996
LANDOR (DUNDEE WHARF) LIMITED 10 Mar 1995 - 27 Feb 1996
IRISH NATIONWIDE INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jul 1992 - 10 Mar 1995