Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TONY SNAREY DEVELOPMENTS AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02732583

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TONY SNAREY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 20 Jul 1992 - 19 May 1993