CIWM ENTERPRISES LTD

Company number 02731563

Registered office address
Quadra 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, United Kingdom, NN4 7YJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
IWM BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 07 Aug 1992 - 23 Oct 2014
FALESIA LIMITED 15 Jul 1992 - 07 Aug 1992