SCARCROFT LEASING (3)

Company number 02730695

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCARCROFT LEASING (3) 25 Jun 2008 - 30 Jul 2008
SCARCROFT LEASING (3) LIMITED 25 Jan 1993 - 25 Jun 2008
YELECO 9 LIMITED 13 Jul 1992 - 25 Jan 1993