Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID BURNSIDE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02730598

Registered office address
30 City Road, London, EC1Y 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSETBASE LIMITED 13 Jul 1992 - 08 Mar 1993