TRISTAR BROADCASTING LIMITED

Company number 02729873

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
LARGESOLVE LIMITED 09 Jul 1992 - 10 Sep 1992