Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CDL HOTELS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02729520

Registered office address
Corporate Headquarters, Scarsdale Place, Kensington, London, United Kingdom, W8 5SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWERTRADE LIMITED 08 Jul 1992 - 28 Oct 1992