Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ANALYTIC SCIENCES CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 02729518

Registered office address
PO BOX 41 Northern Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO6 3AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AGETRADE LIMITED 08 Jul 1992 - 11 Jun 1993