FRASIN LIMITED

Company number 02729515

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWAPTRADE LIMITED 08 Jul 1992 - 20 Nov 1992