Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J.T.S. SNACK FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02727591

Registered office address
1 New Street, Wells, Somerset, BA5 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
FISEPA 31 LIMITED 30 Jun 1992 - 07 Aug 1992