SEAVIEW HOLIDAY PARK LIMITED

Company number 02726169

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
GLYNIAN (LEISURE PARKS) LIMITED 27 Aug 1992 - 06 Feb 2003
REFAL 361 LIMITED 25 Jun 1992 - 27 Aug 1992