Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WARWICK TECHNOLOGY PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 02725827

Registered office address
Shire Hall, PO BOX 9, Warwick, CV34 4RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 769) LIMITED 24 Jun 1992 - 03 Sep 1992