Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGRICULTURAL POLYMERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02724853

Registered office address
23 Callington Close, Bournmoor, Durham, DH4 6BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last statement dated 17 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLENBOROUGH 106 LIMITED 22 Jun 1992 - 22 Apr 1993