TULLETT LIBERTY BROKERAGE LTD.

Company number 02723732

Registered office address
Tower 42 Level 37, 25 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY BROKERAGE LIMITED 03 Jul 1992 - 19 Nov 2002
HAILER ENTERPRISES LIMITED 17 Jun 1992 - 03 Jul 1992