DAVENPORT VERNON CROXLEY GREEN LIMITED

Company number 02722172

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKSTEM LIMITED 11 Jun 1992 - 24 Jun 1992