HILL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02721945

Registered office address
Marash House, 2-5 Brook Street, Tring, Hertfordshire, HP23 5ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
PIXIBOND LIMITED 10 Jun 1992 - 21 Jul 1992