MANWEB ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02721712

Registered office address
Johnston Carmichael, 107-111 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTHERPOINT LIMITED 09 Jun 1992 - 03 Jul 1992