A. & G. TUCK LIMITED

Company number 02721133

Registered office address
A & G Tuck, Lumen Road, Royston, Hertfordshire, SG8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TUTORTRIAL LIMITED 08 Jun 1992 - 01 Sep 1992