NEWSHAM HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02719425

Registered office address
Newsham House, 262 Stroud Road Tuffley, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL4 0AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8511 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DAY SURGERY GROUP LTD 06 Aug 1996 - 05 Jun 2002
RELIFE LIMITED 01 Jun 1992 - 06 Aug 1996