UNIVERSAL SRG SCREEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02718425

Registered office address
364-366 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY SCREEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 01 May 2013
SANCTUARY SCREEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 29 May 1992 - 24 Oct 1996