L.I. REALISATIONS (UK) LTD

Company number 02718123

Registered office address
Charlotte House, 19b Market Place, Bingham, Notts, NG13 8AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1740 - Manufacture made-up textiles, not apparel
Previous company names
Name Period
LAXMI IMPEX LIMITED 28 May 1992 - 19 May 2005