NFU MUTUAL INSURANCE ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02717211

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NFU MUTUAL INSURANCE AGENCY LIMITED 22 May 1992 - 17 Nov 1994