CLARK HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02716746

Registered office address
Flat 7 65a Sidney Street, London, E1 2HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 2578 LIMITED 21 May 1992 - 19 Jun 1992