HANN & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02716742

Registered office address
8 Poole Hill, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH2 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 2579 LIMITED 21 May 1992 - 19 Jun 1992