BURLEIGH COURT (BARNSLEY) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02716314

Registered office address
Mrs J. Needham, Legal And Governance Division, Town Hall, Church Street, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S70 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEALGREAT LIMITED 20 May 1992 - 03 Jul 1992