MINOR MANIA LIMITED

Company number 02715869

Registered office address
Delavale House, PO BOX 585, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 4DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
MORRIS MINOR MANIA LIMITED 19 May 1992 - 14 Aug 1997