ACCOLADE WINES EUROPE NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 02715046

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTELLATION EUROPE 2 LIMITED 12 Jun 2006 - 24 Jun 2011
STRATHMORE MINERAL WATER (LONDON) COMPANY LIMITED 08 Mar 1993 - 12 Jun 2006
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1817) LIMITED 15 May 1992 - 08 Mar 1993