Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRPORT PETROLEUM LIMITED

Company number 02714831

Registered office address
6th Floor Olympic House, Manchester Airport, Manchester, M90 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47300 - Retail sale of automotive fuel in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
IMCO (1392) LIMITED 14 May 1992 - 05 Jun 1992