PORTLAND HOUSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02714759

Registered office address
68 Grafton Way, London, United Kingdom, W1T 5DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TINTOP LIMITED 14 May 1992 - 15 Jun 1992