CULMSTOCK OLD MILL LIMITED

Company number 02714612

Registered office address
29 Hunters Way, Culmstock, Cullompton, Devon, England, EX15 3HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATEZONE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 14 May 1992 - 20 Jul 1992