Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINDEN SOUTH WEST LIMITED

Company number 02714200

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2024
due by 4 February 2024

Last statement dated 21 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDAS HOMES LIMITED 13 May 1992 - 31 Mar 2011