Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ECHO LABEL LIMITED

Company number 02713513

Registered office address
8th Floor 5 Merchant Square, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2023
due by 13 May 2023

Last statement dated 29 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
WRIGHT RECORDS LIMITED 11 May 1992 - 19 May 1993