JANI-KING (GB) LIMITED

Company number 02713245

Registered office address
Moorfields Corporate Recovery Llp, 88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RETROMAZE LIMITED 08 May 1992 - 05 Aug 1992