Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREATIVE LICENCE DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02712055

Registered office address
Aston House, Cornwall Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N3 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2024
due by 13 May 2024

Last statement dated 29 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSTANT START 194 LIMITED 06 May 1992 - 20 May 1992