CULLENS PATISSERIES LIMITED

Company number 02711413

Registered office address
Tesco House, Delamare Road, Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, EN8 9SL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 February 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARK 2193 LIMITED 01 May 1992 - 02 Jun 1992