Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANDER & GERMAIN (MARBLE AND STONE) LIMITED

Company number 02711224

Registered office address
60 Kimber Road, London, SW18 4PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASSLARGE LIMITED 01 May 1992 - 15 Jun 1992