Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REFLEX CARE LIMITED

Company number 02711056

Registered office address
1 Bennet Court, Bennet Road, Reading, Berks., RG2 0QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REFLEX PRESENTATIONS LIMITED 18 Nov 1992 - 03 Mar 1995
FC1023 LIMITED 30 Apr 1992 - 18 Nov 1992