Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JIM THOMPSON'S SPICE ISLANDS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02709602

Registered office address
First Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGON RESTAURANTS LIMITED 10 Jun 1992 - 24 Jun 1992
TRAKAPE LIMITED 24 Apr 1992 - 10 Jun 1992