EQUISPEC LTD.

Company number 02709399

Registered office address
The Revival Company, Unit 2 Victoria Works, Leigh Place, Welling, Kent, DA16 3JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTERGRANGE LIMITED 24 Apr 1992 - 05 Jan 1994