Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VDC TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02708733

Registered office address
4th Floor 100 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVERGRADE LIMITED 22 Apr 1992 - 01 Jun 1992