RICHMOND COVENTRY LIMITED

Company number 02707797

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND HEALTH CARE LIMITED 23 Jun 1992 - 16 Mar 2010
UNIQUEBRAND LIMITED 16 Apr 1992 - 23 Jun 1992