Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONQUEST CARE HOMES (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 02706124

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSISTCARE LIMITED 13 Apr 1992 - 26 May 1992