INTERNATIONAL AQUA-TECH LIMITED

Company number 02705739

Registered office address
Unit 37-38, Gaerwen Industrial Estate, Gaerwen, Anglesey, LL60 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42910 - Construction of water projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INTENSIVE AQUACULTURE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 10 Apr 1992 - 25 Oct 2000